Séance du 26/01/2021

Indices

MASI
MADEX

MASI Pts

Les plus fortes variations

Cours des billets de banque étrangers

Cours du 25-01-2021
DevisesAchat clientèle (MAD)Vente clientèle (MAD)
1 EURO10.406312.0939
1 DOLLAR U.S.A.8.54669.9326
1 DOLLAR CANADIEN6.73387.8258
1 LIVRE STERLING11.720013.6200
100 COURONNES DANOISES139.8800162.5600
100 COURONNES NORVEGIENNES101.0000117.3800
100 COURONNES SUEDOISES103.3000120.0600
1 FRANC SUISSE9.652411.2180
100 YENS JAPONAIS8.24089.5772
1 DINAR KOWEITIEN28.235032.8130
1 RIYAL SAOUDIEN2.27842.6478
1 DIRHAM E.A.U.2.32672.7041
1 DINAR BAHREINI22.670026.3460
1 LIVRE GIBRALTAR11.722013.6220
1 RIYAL OMANI22.199025.7990
1 RIYAL QATARI2.34682.7274
Atlanta