Séance du 25/09/2020

Indices

MASI
MADEX

MASI Pts

Les plus fortes variations

Cours des billets de banque étrangers

Cours du 05-08-2020
DevisesAchat clientèle (MAD)Vente clientèle (MAD)
1 EURO10.294011.9632
1 DOLLAR U.S.A.8.706010.1178
1 DOLLAR CANADIEN6.55877.6223
1 LIVRE STERLING11.412013.2620
100 COURONNES DANOISES138.1800160.5800
100 COURONNES NORVEGIENNES95.9040111.4600
100 COURONNES SUEDOISES100.0100116.2300
1 FRANC SUISSE9.552511.1020
100 YENS JAPONAIS8.23509.5704
1 DINAR KOWEITIEN28.479033.0970
1 RIYAL SAOUDIEN2.32142.6978
1 DIRHAM E.A.U.2.37012.7545
1 DINAR BAHREINI23.093026.8370
1 LIVRE GIBRALTAR11.398013.2460
1 RIYAL OMANI22.613026.2790
1 RIYAL QATARI2.39042.7780