Séance du 03/07/2020

Indices

MASI
MADEX

MASI Pts

Les plus fortes variations

Cours des billets de banque étrangers

Cours du 02-07-2020
DevisesAchat clientèle (MAD)Vente clientèle (MAD)
1 EURO10.111811.7516
1 DOLLAR U.S.A.8.963510.4171
1 DOLLAR CANADIEN6.59427.6636
1 LIVRE STERLING11.197013.0130
100 COURONNES DANOISES135.7100157.7100
100 COURONNES NORVEGIENNES94.7760110.1400
100 COURONNES SUEDOISES96.7180112.4000
1 FRANC SUISSE9.489611.0280
100 YENS JAPONAIS8.33829.6904
1 DINAR KOWEITIEN29.136033.8600
1 RIYAL SAOUDIEN2.38962.7772
1 DIRHAM E.A.U.2.44022.8360
1 DINAR BAHREINI23.738027.5880
1 LIVRE GIBRALTAR11.195013.0110
1 RIYAL OMANI23.282027.0580
1 RIYAL QATARI2.46132.8605