Séance du 02/03/2021

Indices

MASI
MADEX

MASI Pts

Les plus fortes variations

Cours des billets de banque étrangers

Cours du 02-03-2021
DevisesAchat clientèle (MAD)Vente clientèle (MAD)
1 EURO10.353112.0319
1 DOLLAR U.S.A.8.621810.0200
1 DOLLAR CANADIEN6.79217.8935
1 LIVRE STERLING11.969013.9090
100 COURONNES DANOISES139.2400161.8200
100 COURONNES NORVEGIENNES100.1000116.3400
100 COURONNES SUEDOISES101.9400118.4800
1 FRANC SUISSE9.406310.9320
100 YENS JAPONAIS8.07449.3838
1 DINAR KOWEITIEN28.469033.0850
1 RIYAL SAOUDIEN2.29862.6714
1 DIRHAM E.A.U.2.34722.7278
1 DINAR BAHREINI22.870026.5780
1 LIVRE GIBRALTAR11.974013.9160
1 RIYAL OMANI22.394026.0260
1 RIYAL QATARI2.36802.7520
Atlanta