Séance du 19/10/2020

Indices

MASI
MADEX

MASI Pts

Les plus fortes variations

Cours des billets de banque étrangers

Cours du 19-10-2020
DevisesAchat clientèle (MAD)Vente clientèle (MAD)
1 EURO10.257911.9213
1 DOLLAR U.S.A.8.757010.1770
1 DOLLAR CANADIEN6.64527.7228
1 LIVRE STERLING11.361013.2030
100 COURONNES DANOISES137.8400160.2000
100 COURONNES NORVEGIENNES93.8140109.0300
100 COURONNES SUEDOISES99.1690115.2500
1 FRANC SUISSE9.565411.1170
100 YENS JAPONAIS8.30369.6502
1 DINAR KOWEITIEN28.613033.2530
1 RIYAL SAOUDIEN2.33472.7133
1 DIRHAM E.A.U.2.38402.7706
1 DINAR BAHREINI23.228026.9940
1 LIVRE GIBRALTAR11.339013.1770
1 RIYAL OMANI22.746026.4340
1 RIYAL QATARI2.40512.7951